November tag team tournament result!!
Nov 29, 2013 6:04:03 GMT -5
via the ProBoards App
ɮŁ-dethvader- and lapsap like this
Post by ɮŁ❅ʈɑʞɑʈσ❅ on Nov 29, 2013 6:04:03 GMT -5
Update result for tag team tournament :
First Round-Tag Team Tournament
-------------------------------------------
Team A vs Team B :-
---Team A---------Team B---
--xenons[2]-- vs--[0]Blaze662--
BH-spark[2]--vs--[0]BL-asura
*Team A make to the next round
-------------------------------------------
Team C vs Team D :-
---Team C---------Team D------
--Vent[0]--vs--[2]KxK-appyloque--
Geo---[1]--vs--[2]---Penyu
*Team D make to the next round
-------------------------------------------
Team E vs Team F:-
---Team E-----------Team F---
-Keelzone[1]--vs--[2]--Axi-
Hk-Miloais[0]--vs--[2]HK-Shwarand
*Team F make to the next round
-------------------------------------------
Team G vs Team H :-
---Team G-----------Team H---
BL-Takato[1]--vs--[2]BL-Dethvader
BL-Ripper[2]--vs--[0]BL-Sartana
------Winner G vs winner H--------
BL-Ripper[2]--vs--[0]BL-Dethvader
*Team G make to the next round
-------------------------------------------
*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*
-------------------------------------------
Semifinal round-Tag Team Tournament
Team A vs Team D :-
--Team A-----------Team D--
---xenons[2]--vs--[0]KxK-appyloque
BH-spark[2]--vs--[0]Penyu---
*Team A move to the final match
*Team D will fight for the bronze match
-------------------------------------------
Team G vs Team F
--Tam G--------------Team F--
-BL-Takato[2]--vs--[1]Axi-
BL-Ripper[2]--vs--[0]HK-Shwarand
*Team G move to the final match
*Team F will fight for the bronze match
-------------------------------------------
*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*
-------------------------------------------
Bronze match-Tag team tournament
Team D vs Team F :-
----Team D--------------Team F-----
KxK-appyloque[2]--vs--[1]Axi---------
-------Penyu[1]--vs--[2]HK-Shwarand
--------Winner D vs winner F---------
KxK-appyloque[2]--vs--[0] HK-Shwarand
*Team D win the Bronze match
-------------------------------------------
*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*
-------------------------------------------
Final Match-Tag team tournament
Team A vs Team G:-
Team A Team G
---xenons[1]--vs--[2]BL-Ripper
BH-spark[2]--vs--[0]BL-Takato
-----Winner A vs winner G-----
BH-spark[2]--vs--[0]BL-Ripper
*The tag team tournament champions --Team A
*Team G--second place tag team tournament..
-------------------------------------------
*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*
-------------------------------------------
First Round-Tag Team Tournament
-------------------------------------------
Team A vs Team B :-
---Team A---------Team B---
--xenons[2]-- vs--[0]Blaze662--
BH-spark[2]--vs--[0]BL-asura
*Team A make to the next round
-------------------------------------------
Team C vs Team D :-
---Team C---------Team D------
--Vent[0]--vs--[2]KxK-appyloque--
Geo---[1]--vs--[2]---Penyu
*Team D make to the next round
-------------------------------------------
Team E vs Team F:-
---Team E-----------Team F---
-Keelzone[1]--vs--[2]--Axi-
Hk-Miloais[0]--vs--[2]HK-Shwarand
*Team F make to the next round
-------------------------------------------
Team G vs Team H :-
---Team G-----------Team H---
BL-Takato[1]--vs--[2]BL-Dethvader
BL-Ripper[2]--vs--[0]BL-Sartana
------Winner G vs winner H--------
BL-Ripper[2]--vs--[0]BL-Dethvader
*Team G make to the next round
-------------------------------------------
*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*
-------------------------------------------
Semifinal round-Tag Team Tournament
Team A vs Team D :-
--Team A-----------Team D--
---xenons[2]--vs--[0]KxK-appyloque
BH-spark[2]--vs--[0]Penyu---
*Team A move to the final match
*Team D will fight for the bronze match
-------------------------------------------
Team G vs Team F
--Tam G--------------Team F--
-BL-Takato[2]--vs--[1]Axi-
BL-Ripper[2]--vs--[0]HK-Shwarand
*Team G move to the final match
*Team F will fight for the bronze match
-------------------------------------------
*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*
-------------------------------------------
Bronze match-Tag team tournament
Team D vs Team F :-
----Team D--------------Team F-----
KxK-appyloque[2]--vs--[1]Axi---------
-------Penyu[1]--vs--[2]HK-Shwarand
--------Winner D vs winner F---------
KxK-appyloque[2]--vs--[0] HK-Shwarand
*Team D win the Bronze match
-------------------------------------------
*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*
-------------------------------------------
Final Match-Tag team tournament
Team A vs Team G:-
Team A Team G
---xenons[1]--vs--[2]BL-Ripper
BH-spark[2]--vs--[0]BL-Takato
-----Winner A vs winner G-----
BH-spark[2]--vs--[0]BL-Ripper
*The tag team tournament champions --Team A
*Team G--second place tag team tournament..
-------------------------------------------
*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*-*
-------------------------------------------